OKTOBER 2019 ÇAKA 1941
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri1
GuruGigis
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahSida Kasobagian
KapatJati
Urip = 5 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironLaba
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa8
IndraDangu
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuManggih Suka
KapatNama rupa
Urip = 5 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
Was
Sri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita15
SriTulus
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangTininggalin Suka
KapatJati
Urip = 5 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka7
UmaErangan
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremLuwih Bagia
KapatSadayatana
Urip = 5 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka14
KalaNohan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanKinasihan Amerta
KapatTresna
Urip = 5 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri6
BrahmaJangur
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahBuat Suka
KelimaWedana
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati2
YamaNohan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanLanggeng Kayowanan
KapatBhawa
Urip = 4 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka9
GuruJangur
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiBuat Sebet
KapatNama rupa
Urip = 4 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka1
IndraDadi
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaBuat Astawa
KapatJati
Urip = 4 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehSri
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa8
SriUrungan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuLuwih Bagia
KapatNama rupa
Urip = 4 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
Aryang
Menala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa15
UmaOgan
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Kemeranaan
KapatWedana
Urip = 4 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati7
KalaGigis
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanKinasihan Amerta
KelimaSeparsa
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja3
LudraOgan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratWerdi Sarwa Mula
KapatUpadana
Urip = 3 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluMenala
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa10
YamaGigis
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaManggih Suka
KapatWidnyana
Urip = 3 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehJaya
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita2
GuruDangu
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuBuat Suka
KapatBhawa
Urip = 3 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati9
IndraTulus
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatSuka Pinanggih
KapatWidnyana
Urip = 3 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka1
SriErangan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuSuka Rahayu
KelimaJaramerana
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh4
BrahmaErangan
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaSuka Pinanggih
KapatTresna
Urip = 7 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehSri
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa11
LudraNohan
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaBuat Suka
KapatSaskara
Urip = 7 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati3
YamaJangur
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaKinasihaning Jana
KapatUpadana
Urip = 7 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka10
GuruDadi
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisBuat Suka
KapatSaskara
Urip = 7 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri2
IndraUrungan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungSuka Pinanggih
KelimaJati
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka5
KalaUrungan
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelManggih Suka
KapatWedana
Urip = 8 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangLaba
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh12
BrahmaOgan
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeBuat Kingking
KapatAwidya
Urip = 8 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungSri
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa4
LudraGigis
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaTininggalin Suka
KapatTresna
Urip = 8 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironMenala
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja11
YamaDangu
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurDahat Kingking
KapatAwidya
Urip = 8 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka3
GuruTulus
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaManggih Suka
KelimaBhawa
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh6
UmaTulus
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongDahat Kingking
KapatSeparsa
Urip = 6 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungJaya
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita13
KalaErangan
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutLuwih Bagia
KapatJaramerana
Urip = 6 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati5
BrahmaNohan
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremSida Kasobagian
KapatWedana
Urip = 6 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka12
LudraJangur
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatSuka Rahayu
KapatJaramerana
Urip = 6 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri4
YamaDadi
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangSuka Rahayu
KelimaUpadana
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungSri
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa7
SriDadi
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeTininggalin Suka
KapatSadayatana
Urip = 9 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironMenala
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja14
UmaUrungan
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganPatining Amerta
KapatJaramerana
Urip = 9 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasJaya
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa6
KalaOgan
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahBuat Suka
KapatSeparsa
Urip = 9 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka13
BrahmaGigis
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungBuat Astawa
KapatUpadana
Urip = 9 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri5
LudraDangu
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongBuat Suka
KelimaTresna
INGKELMINA MANUK TARU BUKU WONG SATO