OKTOBER 2018 ÇAKA 1940
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka6
GuruOgan
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremBuat Lara
KapatSeparsa
Urip = 5 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka13
IndraGigis
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanLanggeng Kayowanan
KapatUpadana
Urip = 5 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri5
SriDangu
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahSuka Pinanggih
KelimaTresna
Urip = 5 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangMenala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa12
UmaOgan
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuKemeranaan
KelimaSaskara
Urip = 5 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungJaya
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita4
KalaGigis
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangKinasihaning Jana
KelimaUpadana
Urip = 5 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka11
BrahmaDangu
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremLanggeng Kayowanan
KelimaSaskara
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa7
YamaErangan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuBuat Astawa
KapatSadayatana
Urip = 4 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa14
GuruNohan
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Sebet
KapatTresna
Urip = 4 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati6
IndraDangu
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanBuat Suka
KelimaWedana
Urip = 4 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka13
SriErangan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiBuat Suka
KelimaAwidya
Urip = 4 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka5
UmaNohan
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaBuat Suka
KelimaTresna
Urip = 4 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasJaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa12
KalaJangur
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuWerdi Putra
KelimaAwidya
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati8
LudraUrungan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatSuka Pinanggih
KapatNama rupa
Urip = 3 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
Aryang
Menala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka15
YamaOgan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuBuat Astawa
KapatWedana
Urip = 3 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungJaya
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja7
GuruDangu
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratManggih Suka
KelimaSeparsa
Urip = 3 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironLaba
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa14
IndraUrungan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaKinasihaning Jana
KelimaAwidya
Urip = 3 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita6
SriOgan
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuKinasihaning Jana
KelimaWedana
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka9
BrahmaTulus
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisTininggalin Suka
KapatWidnyana
Urip = 7 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri1
LudraErangan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungTininggalin Suka
KelimaJaramerana
Urip = 7 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh8
YamaDangu
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaBuat Suka
KelimaSadayatana
Urip = 7 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
Was
Jaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa15
GuruTulus
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaWerdi Putra
KelimaJaramerana
Urip = 7 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati7
IndraErangan
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaTininggalin Suka
KelimaSeparsa
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja10
KalaDadi
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurPatining Amerta
KapatSaskara
Urip = 8 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka2
BrahmaUrungan
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaBuat Suka
KelimaJati
Urip = 8 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka9
LudraJangur
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelSuka Pinanggih
KelimaSadayatana
Urip = 8 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh1
YamaDadi
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeSuka Rahayu
KelimaJaramerana
Urip = 8 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa8
GuruUrungan
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaRahayu
KelimaSadayatana
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka11
UmaDangu
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatTininggalin Suka
KapatAwidya
Urip = 6 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri3
KalaTulus
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangTininggalin Suka
KelimaBhawa
Urip = 6 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluLaba
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh10
BrahmaGigis
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongSuka Pinanggih
KelimaNama rupa
Urip = 6 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita2
LudraDangu
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutSuka Pinanggih
KelimaJati
Urip = 6 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati9
YamaTulus
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremBuat Sebet
KelimaNama rupa
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka12
SriJangur
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungSida Kasobagian
KapatJaramerana
Urip = 9 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri4
UmaDadi
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongManggih Suka
KelimaUpadana
Urip = 9 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa11
KalaNohan
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeManggih Suka
KelimaWidnyana
Urip = 9 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja3
BrahmaJangur
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganSida Kasobagian
KelimaBhawa
Urip = 9 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungSri
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa10
LudraDadi
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahBuat Astawa
KelimaWidnyana
INGKELTARU BUKU WONG SATO MINA MANUK