NOPEMBER 2019 ÇAKA 1941
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka14
KalaNohan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanKinasihan Amerta
KapatTresna
Urip = 5 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri6
BrahmaJangur
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahBuat Suka
KelimaWedana
Urip = 5 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungSri
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa13
LudraDadi
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuBuat Merang
KelimaAwidya
Urip = 5 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironMenala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita5
YamaUrungan
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangPatining Amerta
KelimaTresna
Urip = 5 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka13
GuruOgan
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremBuat Lara
KelimaBhawa
Urip = 5 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka5
IndraGigis
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanLanggeng Kayowanan
KenamUpadana
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
Aryang
Menala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa15
UmaOgan
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Kemeranaan
KapatWedana
Urip = 4 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati7
KalaGigis
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanKinasihan Amerta
KelimaSeparsa
Urip = 4 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka14
BrahmaDangu
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiPatining Amerta
KelimaAwidya
Urip = 4 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka6
LudraTulus
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaManggih Astawa
KelimaWedana
Urip = 4 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa14
YamaErangan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuBuat Astawa
KelimaUpadana
Urip = 4 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa6
GuruNohan
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Sebet
KenamTresna
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka1
SriErangan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuSuka Rahayu
KelimaJaramerana
Urip = 3 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironMenala
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja8
UmaNohan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratKinasihan Amerta
KelimaSadayatana
Urip = 3 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
Was
Jaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa15
KalaJangur
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaBuat Merang
KelimaJaramerana
Urip = 3 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita7/8
BrahmaDadi
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuManggih Suka
KelimaSadayatana
Urip = 3 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
Tungleh
Sri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati15
LudraUrungan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatSuka Pinanggih
KelimaTresna
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri2
IndraUrungan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungSuka Pinanggih
KelimaJati
Urip = 7 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh9
SriOgan
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaLanggeng Kayowanan
KelimaSadayatana
Urip = 7 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa1
UmaGigis
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaSida Bagia
KelimaJaramerana
Urip = 7 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati9
KalaDangu
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaTininggalin Suka
KelimaNama rupa
Urip = 7 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka1
BrahmaTulus
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisTininggalin Suka
KenamAwidya
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka3
GuruTulus
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaManggih Suka
KelimaBhawa
Urip = 8 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka10
IndraErangan
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelPatining Amerta
KelimaNama rupa
Urip = 8 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh2
SriNohan
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeWerdi Putra
KelimaJati
Urip = 8 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa10
UmaJangur
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaLuwih Bagia
KelimaWidnyana
Urip = 8 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja2
KalaDadi
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurPatining Amerta
KenamJaramerana
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri4
YamaDadi
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangSuka Rahayu
KelimaUpadana
Urip = 6 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehJaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh11
GuruUrungan
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongTininggalin Suka
KelimaWidnyana
Urip = 6 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita3
IndraOgan
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutKinasihan Amerta
KelimaBhawa
Urip = 6 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati11
SriGigis
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremBuat Astawa
KelimaSaskara
Urip = 6 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka3
UmaDangu
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatTininggalin Suka
KenamJati
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri5
LudraDangu
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongBuat Suka
KelimaTresna
Urip = 9 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa12
YamaTulus
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeSida Kasobagian
KelimaSaskara
Urip = 9 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungJaya
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja4
GuruErangan
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganSuka Pinanggih
KelimaUpadana
Urip = 9 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironLaba
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa12
IndraNohan
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahSuka Rahayu
KelimaAwidya
Urip = 9 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka4
SriJangur
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungSida Kasobagian
KenamBhawa
INGKELWONG SATO MINA MANUK TARU BUKU