NOPEMBER 2018 ÇAKA 1940
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungJaya
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita4
KalaGigis
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangKinasihaning Jana
KelimaUpadana
Urip = 5 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka11
BrahmaDangu
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremLanggeng Kayowanan
KelimaSaskara
Urip = 5 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka4
LudraTulus
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanKemertaan
KenamBhawa
Urip = 5 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri11
YamaErangan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahBuat Manggih Suka
KenamNama rupa
Urip = 5 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehJaya
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa3
GuruNohan
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuKinasihan Amerta
KenamJati
Urip = 5 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita10
IndraJangur
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangBawu Putra
KenamNama rupa
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka5
UmaNohan
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaBuat Suka
KelimaTresna
Urip = 4 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasJaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa12
KalaJangur
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuWerdi Putra
KelimaAwidya
Urip = 4 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluLaba
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa5
BrahmaDadi
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Sebet
KenamUpadana
Urip = 4 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati12
LudraUrungan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanTininggalin Suka
KenamWidnyana
Urip = 4 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka4
YamaOgan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiKinasihan Amerta
KenamBhawa
Urip = 4 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka11
GuruGigis
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaSuka Pinanggih
KenamWidnyana
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita6
SriOgan
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuKinasihaning Jana
KelimaWedana
Urip = 3 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati13/14
UmaGigis
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatManggih Suka
KelimaUpadana
Urip = 3 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka6
KalaDangu
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuLuwih Bagia
KenamTresna
Urip = 3 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangLaba
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja13
BrahmaTulus
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratBuat Merang
KenamSaskara
Urip = 3 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungSri
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa5
LudraErangan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaBuat Merang
KenamUpadana
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati7
IndraErangan
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaTininggalin Suka
KelimaSeparsa
Urip = 7 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
Tungleh
Sri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka15
SriNohan
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisSida Kasobagian
KelimaTresna
Urip = 7 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri7
UmaJangur
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungSuka Pinanggih
KenamWedana
Urip = 7 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungJaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh14
KalaDadi
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaSuka Pinanggih
KenamSaskara
Urip = 7 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa6
BrahmaUrungan
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaLanggeng Kayowanan
KenamTresna
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa8
GuruUrungan
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaRahayu
KelimaSadayatana
Urip = 8 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja1
IndraOgan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurTininggalin Suka
KenamAwidya
Urip = 8 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka8
SriGigis
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaBuat Suka
KenamSeparsa
Urip = 8 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
Paniron
Menala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka15
UmaDangu
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelBuat Astawa
KenamAwidya
Urip = 8 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh7
KalaTulus
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeKinasihan Amerta
KenamWedana
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati9
YamaTulus
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremBuat Sebet
KelimaNama rupa
Urip = 6 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka2
GuruErangan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatSuka Pinanggih
KenamJaramerana
Urip = 6 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri9
IndraNohan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangManggih Suka
KenamSeparsa
Urip = 6 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh1
SriJangur
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongBuat Astawa
KenamAwidya
Urip = 6 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita8
UmaDadi
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutWerdi Putra
KenamSeparsa
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungSri
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa10
LudraDadi
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahBuat Astawa
KelimaWidnyana
Urip = 9 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka3
YamaUrungan
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungBagna Mapasah
KenamJati
Urip = 9 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri10
GuruOgan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongSuka Pinanggih
KenamSadayatana
Urip = 9 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa2
IndraGigis
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeBuat Astawa
KenamJaramerana
Urip = 9 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehSri
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja9
SriDangu
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganWerdi Putra
KenamSadayatana
INGKELMINA MANUK TARU BUKU WONG SATO