MEI 2018 ÇAKA 1940
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehJaya
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa14
GuruNohan
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuKinasihan Amerta
JiyesthaWedana
Urip = 5 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita7
IndraJangur
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangBawu Putra
JiyesthaJaramerana
Urip = 5 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka14
SriDadi
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremKemeranaan
JiyesthaWidnyana
Urip = 5 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka6
UmaUrungan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanTininggalin Suka
SadhaSaskara
Urip = 5 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri13
KalaOgan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahLuwih Bagia
SadhaTresna
Urip = 5 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa5
YamaGigis
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuSuka Rahayu
SadhaWidnyana
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
Aryang
Menala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka15
YamaOgan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiKinasihan Amerta
JiyesthaSeparsa
Urip = 4 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka8
GuruGigis
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaSuka Pinanggih
JiyesthaJati
Urip = 4 + 4Patra
PasahWage
Paniron
Laba
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa15
IndraDangu
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuTininggalin Suka
JiyesthaSaskara
Urip = 4 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasSri
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa7
SriTulus
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaTininggalin Suka
SadhaAwidya
Urip = 4 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati14
KalaErangan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanSuka Pinanggih
SadhaTresna
Urip = 4 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka6
LudraNohan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiKinasihan Amerta
SadhaSaskara
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungSri
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa1/2
LudraErangan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaBuat Merang
JiyesthaSadayatana
Urip = 3 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironMenala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita9
YamaNohan
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuSuka Pinanggih
JiyesthaBhawa
Urip = 3 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati1
GuruJangur
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatPatining Amerta
SadhaWedana
Urip = 3 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka8
IndraDadi
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuKinasihan Amerta
SadhaJaramerana
Urip = 3 + 4Mina
PasahWage
Tungleh
Jaya
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja15
KalaUrungan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratKinasihan Amerta
SadhaWedana
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa3
BrahmaUrungan
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaLanggeng Kayowanan
JiyesthaNama rupa
Urip = 7 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati10
LudraOgan
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaLuwih Bagia
JiyesthaUpadana
Urip = 7 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka2
YamaGigis
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisTininggalin Suka
SadhaSeparsa
Urip = 7 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri9
GuruDangu
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungBagna Mapasah
SadhaJaramerana
Urip = 7 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh1
UmaTulus
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaBuat Suka
SadhaWedana
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh4
KalaTulus
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeKinasihan Amerta
JiyesthaWidnyana
Urip = 8 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa11
BrahmaErangan
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaTininggalin Suka
JiyesthaTresna
Urip = 8 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehSri
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja3
LudraNohan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurKasobagian
SadhaSadayatana
Urip = 8 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka10
YamaJangur
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaManggih Suka
SadhaJati
Urip = 8 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka2
SriDadi
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelManggih Bagia
SadhaSeparsa
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita5
UmaDadi
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutWerdi Putra
JiyesthaSaskara
Urip = 6 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati12
KalaUrungan
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremLuwih Bagia
JiyesthaWedana
Urip = 6 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka4
BrahmaOgan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatLuwih Bagia
SadhaNama rupa
Urip = 6 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri11
LudraGigis
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangKinasihaning Jana
SadhaBhawa
Urip = 6 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironLaba
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh3
IndraDangu
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongTininggalin Suka
SadhaSadayatana
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehSri
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja6
SriDangu
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganWerdi Putra
JiyesthaAwidya
Urip = 9 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangMenala
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa13
UmaTulus
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahBuat Sebet
JiyesthaNama rupa
Urip = 9 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka5
KalaErangan
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungSubagia
SadhaWidnyana
Urip = 9 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri12
BrahmaNohan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongBagna Mapasah
SadhaUpadana
Urip = 9 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa4
GuruJangur
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengePatining Amerta
SadhaNama rupa
INGKELWONG SATO MINA MANUK TARU BUKU