JUNI 2020 ÇAKA 1942
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri10
BrahmaJangur
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahBuat Suka
SadhaJati
Urip = 5 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungSri
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa2
LudraDadi
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuBuat Merang
SadhaSeparsa
Urip = 5 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironMenala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita9
YamaUrungan
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangPatining Amerta
SadhaJati
Urip = 5 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka1
GuruOgan
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremBuat Lara
KasaTresna
Urip = 5 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka8
IndraGigis
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanLanggeng Kayowanan
KasaAwidya
Urip = 5 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
Tungleh
Sri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri15
SriDangu
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahSuka Pinanggih
KasaTresna
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati11
KalaGigis
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanKinasihan Amerta
SadhaBhawa
Urip = 4 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka3
BrahmaDangu
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiPatining Amerta
SadhaSadayatana
Urip = 4 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka10
LudraTulus
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaManggih Astawa
SadhaBhawa
Urip = 4 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa2
YamaErangan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuBuat Astawa
KasaWedana
Urip = 4 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa9
GuruNohan
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Sebet
KasaAwidya
Urip = 4 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati1
IndraDangu
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanBuat Suka
KasaTresna
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironMenala
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja12
UmaNohan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratKinasihan Amerta
SadhaUpadana
Urip = 3 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasJaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa4
KalaJangur
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaBuat Merang
SadhaNama rupa
Urip = 3 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita11
BrahmaDadi
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuManggih Suka
SadhaUpadana
Urip = 3 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati3
LudraUrungan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatSuka Pinanggih
KasaSeparsa
Urip = 3 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka10
YamaOgan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuBuat Astawa
KasaJaramerana
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh13
SriOgan
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaLanggeng Kayowanan
SadhaTresna
Urip = 7 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa5
UmaGigis
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaSida Bagia
SadhaWidnyana
Urip = 7 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati12
KalaDangu
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaTininggalin Suka
SadhaTresna
Urip = 7 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka4
BrahmaTulus
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisTininggalin Suka
KasaSadayatana
Urip = 7 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri11
LudraErangan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungTininggalin Suka
KasaJati
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka14
IndraErangan
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelPatining Amerta
SadhaTresna
Urip = 8 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh6
SriNohan
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeWerdi Putra
SadhaSaskara
Urip = 8 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa13
UmaJangur
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaLuwih Bagia
SadhaSadayatana
Urip = 8 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja5
KalaDadi
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurPatining Amerta
KasaNama rupa
Urip = 8 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka12
BrahmaUrungan
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaBuat Suka
KasaBhawa
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
Tungleh
Jaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh15
GuruUrungan
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongTininggalin Suka
SadhaWedana
Urip = 6 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita7
IndraOgan
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutKinasihan Amerta
SadhaAwidya
Urip = 6 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati14
SriGigis
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremBuat Astawa
SadhaNama rupa
Urip = 6 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka6
UmaDangu
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatTininggalin Suka
KasaWidnyana
Urip = 6 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri13
KalaTulus
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangTininggalin Suka
KasaUpadana
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa1
YamaTulus
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeSida Kasobagian
SadhaWedana
Urip = 9 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungJaya
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja8
GuruErangan
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganSuka Pinanggih
SadhaJaramerana
Urip = 9 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
Paniron
Laba
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa15
IndraNohan
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahSuka Rahayu
SadhaWidnyana
Urip = 9 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka7
SriJangur
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungSida Kasobagian
KasaSaskara
Urip = 9 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri14
UmaDadi
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongManggih Suka
KasaUpadana
INGKELSATO MINA MANUK TARU BUKU WONG