JUNI 2018 ÇAKA 1940
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri13
KalaOgan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahLuwih Bagia
SadhaTresna
Urip = 5 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa5
YamaGigis
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuSuka Rahayu
SadhaWidnyana
Urip = 5 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita12
GuruDangu
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangBuat Suka
SadhaTresna
Urip = 5 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka4
IndraTulus
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremTininggalin Suka
KasaSadayatana
Urip = 5 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka11
SriErangan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanSida Kasobagian
KasaJati
Urip = 5 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri3
UmaNohan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahTininggalin Suka
KasaSeparsa
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati14
KalaErangan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanSuka Pinanggih
SadhaTresna
Urip = 4 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka6
LudraNohan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiKinasihan Amerta
SadhaSaskara
Urip = 4 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka13
YamaJangur
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaBuat Sebet
SadhaSadayatana
Urip = 4 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungJaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa5
GuruDadi
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuTininggalin Suka
KasaNama rupa
Urip = 4 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironLaba
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa12
IndraUrungan
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Suka
KasaBhawa
Urip = 4 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati4
SriOgan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanManggih Suka
KasaSadayatana
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 4Mina
PasahWage
Tungleh
Jaya
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja15
KalaUrungan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratKinasihan Amerta
SadhaWedana
Urip = 3 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa7
BrahmaOgan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaKinasihan Amerta
SadhaAwidya
Urip = 3 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita14
LudraGigis
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuKinasihan Amerta
SadhaNama rupa
Urip = 3 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati6
YamaDangu
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatLanggeng Kayowanan
KasaWidnyana
Urip = 3 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka13
GuruTulus
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuBuat Sebet
KasaUpadana
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh1
UmaTulus
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaBuat Suka
SadhaWedana
Urip = 7 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa8
KalaErangan
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaBuat Sebet
SadhaJaramerana
Urip = 7 + 4Patra
PasahWage
Paniron
Laba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati15
BrahmaNohan
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaBuat Suka
SadhaWidnyana
Urip = 7 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka7
LudraJangur
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisLuwih Bagia
KasaSaskara
Urip = 7 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri14
YamaDadi
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungTininggalin Suka
KasaUpadana
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka2
SriDadi
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelManggih Bagia
SadhaSeparsa
Urip = 8 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh9
UmaUrungan
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeBuat Suka
SadhaJati
Urip = 8 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa1
KalaOgan
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaTininggalin Suka
KasaTresna
Urip = 8 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja8
BrahmaGigis
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurWerdi Putra
KasaAwidya
Urip = 8 + 4Mina
PasahWage
Tungleh
Sri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka15
LudraDangu
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaTininggalin Suka
KasaTresna
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironLaba
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh3
IndraDangu
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongTininggalin Suka
SadhaSadayatana
Urip = 6 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita10
SriTulus
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutBuat Sebet
SadhaBhawa
Urip = 6 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati2
UmaErangan
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremBuat Astawa
KasaWedana
Urip = 6 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka9
KalaNohan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatBuat Suka
KasaAwidya
Urip = 6 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri1
BrahmaJangur
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangBuat Suka
KasaTresna
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa4
GuruJangur
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengePatining Amerta
SadhaNama rupa
Urip = 9 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja11
IndraDadi
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganWerdi Putra
SadhaUpadana
Urip = 9 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehSri
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa3
SriUrungan
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahDahat Kingking
KasaSeparsa
Urip = 9 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka10
UmaOgan
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungKinasihan Amerta
KasaJaramerana
Urip = 9 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri2
KalaGigis
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongKinasihaning Jana
KasaWedana
INGKELTARU BUKU WONG SATO MINA MANUK