JULI 2019 ÇAKA 1941
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita13
IndraJangur
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangBawu Putra
Mala SadhaSadayatana
Urip = 5 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka5
SriDadi
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremKemeranaan
KasaNama rupa
Urip = 5 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka12
UmaUrungan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanTininggalin Suka
KasaBhawa
Urip = 5 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri5
KalaOgan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahLuwih Bagia
KasaNama rupa
Urip = 5 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa12
YamaGigis
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuSuka Rahayu
KasaUpadana
Urip = 5 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita4
GuruDangu
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangBuat Suka
KaroSeparsa
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka14
GuruGigis
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaSuka Pinanggih
Mala SadhaNama rupa
Urip = 4 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironLaba
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa6
IndraDangu
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuTininggalin Suka
KasaWidnyana
Urip = 4 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasSri
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa13
SriTulus
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaTininggalin Suka
KasaUpadana
Urip = 4 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati6
KalaErangan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanSuka Pinanggih
KasaWidnyana
Urip = 4 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka13
LudraNohan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiKinasihan Amerta
KasaSeparsa
Urip = 4 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka5
YamaJangur
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaBuat Sebet
KaroSadayatana
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 7Patra
PasahPon
Paniron
Menala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita15
YamaNohan
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuSuka Pinanggih
Mala SadhaWidnyana
Urip = 3 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati7
GuruJangur
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatPatining Amerta
KasaSaskara
Urip = 3 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
Maulu
Laba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka14
IndraDadi
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuKinasihan Amerta
KasaTresna
Urip = 3 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehJaya
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja7
KalaUrungan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratKinasihan Amerta
KasaSaskara
Urip = 3 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa14
BrahmaOgan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaKinasihan Amerta
KasaSadayatana
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati1
LudraOgan
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaLuwih Bagia
KasaTresna
Urip = 7 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka8
YamaGigis
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisTininggalin Suka
KasaAwidya
Urip = 7 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri1
GuruDangu
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungBagna Mapasah
KasaTresna
Urip = 7 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh8
UmaTulus
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaBuat Suka
KasaAwidya
Urip = 7 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
Urukung
Jaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa15
KalaErangan
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaBuat Sebet
KasaNama rupa
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa2
BrahmaErangan
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaTininggalin Suka
KasaWedana
Urip = 8 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehSri
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja9
LudraNohan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurKasobagian
KasaAwidya
Urip = 8 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka2
YamaJangur
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaManggih Suka
KasaWedana
Urip = 8 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka9
SriDadi
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelManggih Bagia
KasaJaramerana
Urip = 8 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh1
UmaUrungan
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeBuat Suka
KaroUpadana
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati3
KalaUrungan
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremLuwih Bagia
KasaSeparsa
Urip = 6 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka10
BrahmaOgan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatLuwih Bagia
KasaJaramerana
Urip = 6 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri3
LudraGigis
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangKinasihaning Jana
KasaSeparsa
Urip = 6 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironLaba
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh10
IndraDangu
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongTininggalin Suka
KasaJati
Urip = 6 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita2
SriTulus
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutBuat Sebet
KaroTresna
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangMenala
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa4
UmaTulus
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahBuat Sebet
KasaSadayatana
Urip = 9 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka11
KalaErangan
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungSubagia
KasaJati
Urip = 9 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri4
BrahmaNohan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongBagna Mapasah
KasaSadayatana
Urip = 9 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa11
GuruJangur
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengePatining Amerta
KasaBhawa
Urip = 9 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja3
IndraDadi
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganWerdi Putra
KaroWedana
INGKELSATO MINA MANUK TARU BUKU WONG