AGUSTUS 2020 ÇAKA 1942
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka6
BrahmaDangu
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremLanggeng Kayowanan
KaroNama rupa
Urip = 5 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka14
LudraTulus
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanKemertaan
KaroBhawa
Urip = 5 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri6
YamaErangan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahBuat Manggih Suka
KaroNama rupa
Urip = 5 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehJaya
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa13
GuruNohan
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuKinasihan Amerta
KaroWedana
Urip = 5 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita5
IndraJangur
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangBawu Putra
KetigaSeparsa
Urip = 5 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka12
SriDadi
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremKemeranaan
KetigaJaramerana
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasJaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa7
KalaJangur
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuWerdi Putra
KaroWidnyana
Urip = 4 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
Maulu
Laba
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa15
BrahmaDadi
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Sebet
KaroUpadana
Urip = 4 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati7
LudraUrungan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanTininggalin Suka
KaroWidnyana
Urip = 4 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka14
YamaOgan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiKinasihan Amerta
KaroSeparsa
Urip = 4 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka6
GuruGigis
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaSuka Pinanggih
KetigaSadayatana
Urip = 4 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironLaba
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa13
IndraDangu
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuTininggalin Suka
KetigaJati
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati8/9
UmaGigis
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatManggih Suka
KaroSaskara
Urip = 3 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka1
KalaDangu
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuLuwih Bagia
KaroUpadana
Urip = 3 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangLaba
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja8
BrahmaTulus
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratBuat Merang
KaroSaskara
Urip = 3 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
Urukung
Sri
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa15
LudraErangan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaBuat Merang
KaroSadayatana
Urip = 3 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironMenala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita7
YamaNohan
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuSuka Pinanggih
KetigaNama rupa
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka10
SriNohan
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisSida Kasobagian
KaroAwidya
Urip = 7 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri2
UmaJangur
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungSuka Pinanggih
KaroTresna
Urip = 7 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungJaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh9
KalaDadi
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaSuka Pinanggih
KaroAwidya
Urip = 7 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa1
BrahmaUrungan
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaLanggeng Kayowanan
KetigaBhawa
Urip = 7 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati8
LudraOgan
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaLuwih Bagia
KetigaWidnyana
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja11
IndraOgan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurTininggalin Suka
KaroJaramerana
Urip = 8 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka3
SriGigis
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaBuat Suka
KaroWedana
Urip = 8 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka10
UmaDangu
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelBuat Astawa
KaroJaramerana
Urip = 8 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh2
KalaTulus
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeKinasihan Amerta
KetigaUpadana
Urip = 8 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa9
BrahmaErangan
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaTininggalin Suka
KetigaWidnyana
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka12
GuruErangan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatSuka Pinanggih
KaroJati
Urip = 6 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri4
IndraNohan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangManggih Suka
KaroSeparsa
Urip = 6 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh11
SriJangur
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongBuat Astawa
KaroJati
Urip = 6 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita3
UmaDadi
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutWerdi Putra
KetigaTresna
Urip = 6 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati10
KalaUrungan
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremLuwih Bagia
KetigaSaskara
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka13
YamaUrungan
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungBagna Mapasah
KaroBhawa
Urip = 9 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri5
GuruOgan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongSuka Pinanggih
KaroSadayatana
Urip = 9 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa12
IndraGigis
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeBuat Astawa
KaroBhawa
Urip = 9 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehSri
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja4
SriDangu
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganWerdi Putra
KetigaWedana
Urip = 9 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangMenala
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa11
UmaTulus
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahBuat Sebet
KetigaAwidya
INGKELMANUK TARU BUKU WONG SATO MINA