SEPTEMBER 2018 ÇAKA 1940
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
Maulu
Menala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka15
UmaErangan
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremLuwih Bagia
KetigaBhawa
Urip = 5 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka7
KalaNohan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanKinasihan Amerta
KetigaNama rupa
Urip = 5 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
Aryang
Laba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri15
BrahmaJangur
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahBuat Suka
KetigaSeparsa
Urip = 5 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungSri
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa7
LudraDadi
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuBuat Merang
KapatSadayatana
Urip = 5 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironMenala
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita14
YamaUrungan
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangPatining Amerta
KapatJaramerana
Urip = 5 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka6
GuruOgan
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremBuat Lara
KapatSeparsa
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehSri
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa1
SriUrungan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuLuwih Bagia
KetigaBhawa
Urip = 4 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangMenala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa8
UmaOgan
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Kemeranaan
KetigaWidnyana
Urip = 4 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati1
KalaGigis
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanKinasihan Amerta
KapatJati
Urip = 4 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka8
BrahmaDangu
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiPatining Amerta
KapatNama rupa
Urip = 4 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
Was
Sri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka15
LudraTulus
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaManggih Astawa
KapatJati
Urip = 4 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluMenala
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa7
YamaErangan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuBuat Astawa
KapatSadayatana
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati2
IndraTulus
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatSuka Pinanggih
KetigaUpadana
Urip = 3 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka9/10
SriErangan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuSuka Rahayu
KetigaAwidya
Urip = 3 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironMenala
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja2
UmaNohan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratKinasihan Amerta
KapatBhawa
Urip = 3 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasJaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa9
KalaJangur
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaBuat Merang
KapatNama rupa
Urip = 3 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita1
BrahmaDadi
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuManggih Suka
KapatJati
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka3
GuruDadi
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisBuat Suka
KetigaTresna
Urip = 7 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri11
IndraUrungan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungSuka Pinanggih
KetigaJaramerana
Urip = 7 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh3
SriOgan
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaLanggeng Kayowanan
KapatUpadana
Urip = 7 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa10
UmaGigis
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaSida Bagia
KapatWidnyana
Urip = 7 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehJaya
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati2
KalaDangu
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaTininggalin Suka
KapatBhawa
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironMenala
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja4
YamaDangu
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurDahat Kingking
KetigaWedana
Urip = 8 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka12
GuruTulus
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaManggih Suka
KetigaJati
Urip = 8 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka4
IndraErangan
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelPatining Amerta
KapatTresna
Urip = 8 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh11
SriNohan
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeWerdi Putra
KapatSaskara
Urip = 8 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa3
UmaJangur
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaLuwih Bagia
KapatUpadana
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka5
LudraJangur
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatSuka Rahayu
KetigaSeparsa
Urip = 6 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri13
YamaDadi
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangSuka Rahayu
KetigaTresna
Urip = 6 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehJaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh5
GuruUrungan
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongTininggalin Suka
KapatWedana
Urip = 6 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangLaba
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita12
IndraOgan
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutKinasihan Amerta
KapatAwidya
Urip = 6 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati4
SriGigis
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremBuat Astawa
KapatTresna
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluLaba
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka6
BrahmaGigis
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungBuat Astawa
KetigaSadayatana
Urip = 9 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri14
LudraDangu
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongBuat Suka
KetigaWedana
Urip = 9 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangMenala
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa6
YamaTulus
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeSida Kasobagian
KapatSeparsa
Urip = 9 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungJaya
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja13
GuruErangan
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganSuka Pinanggih
KapatJaramerana
Urip = 9 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironLaba
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa5
IndraNohan
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahSuka Rahayu
KapatWedana
INGKELBUKU WONG SATO MINA MANUK TARU