SEPTEMBER 2017 ÇAKA 1939
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangMenala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa6
UmaOgan
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuKemeranaan
KetigaSadayatana
Urip = 5 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungJaya
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita13
KalaGigis
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangKinasihaning Jana
KetigaJati
Urip = 5 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka5
BrahmaDangu
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremLanggeng Kayowanan
KetigaSeparsa
Urip = 5 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka12
LudraTulus
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanKemertaan
KetigaJati
Urip = 5 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri4
YamaErangan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahBuat Manggih Suka
KapatTresna
Urip = 5 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehJaya
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa11
GuruNohan
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuKinasihan Amerta
KapatSaskara
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka7
SriErangan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiBuat Suka
KetigaNama rupa
Urip = 4 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka14
UmaNohan
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaBuat Suka
KetigaJati
Urip = 4 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasJaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa6
KalaJangur
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuWerdi Putra
KetigaSadayatana
Urip = 4 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluLaba
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa13
BrahmaDadi
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Sebet
KetigaTresna
Urip = 4 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati5
LudraUrungan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanTininggalin Suka
KapatWedana
Urip = 4 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangMenala
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka12
YamaOgan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiKinasihan Amerta
KapatAwidya
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironLaba
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa8
IndraUrungan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaKinasihaning Jana
KetigaWidnyana
Urip = 3 + 7Wong
BetengPon
Was
Sri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita15
SriOgan
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuKinasihaning Jana
KetigaBhawa
Urip = 3 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
MauluMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati7
UmaGigis
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatManggih Suka
KetigaNama rupa
Urip = 3 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka14
KalaDangu
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuLuwih Bagia
KetigaWedana
Urip = 3 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangLaba
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja6
BrahmaTulus
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratBuat Merang
KapatSeparsa
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa9
GuruTulus
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaWerdi Putra
KetigaWidnyana
Urip = 7 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati1
IndraErangan
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaTininggalin Suka
KetigaBhawa
Urip = 7 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka8
SriNohan
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisSida Kasobagian
KetigaWidnyana
Urip = 7 + 7Taru
BetengPon
Aryang
Menala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri15
UmaJangur
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungSuka Pinanggih
KetigaSeparsa
Urip = 7 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
UrukungJaya
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh7
KalaDadi
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaSuka Pinanggih
KapatSadayatana
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh10
YamaDadi
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeSuka Rahayu
KetigaSaskara
Urip = 8 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa2
GuruUrungan
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaRahayu
KetigaUpadana
Urip = 8 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja9
IndraOgan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurTininggalin Suka
KetigaSaskara
Urip = 8 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka1
SriGigis
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaBuat Suka
KapatJati
Urip = 8 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka8
UmaDangu
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelBuat Astawa
KapatNama rupa
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita11
LudraDangu
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutSuka Pinanggih
KetigaAwidya
Urip = 6 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati3
YamaTulus
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremBuat Sebet
KetigaTresna
Urip = 6 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka10
GuruErangan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatSuka Pinanggih
KetigaAwidya
Urip = 6 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri2
IndraNohan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangManggih Suka
KapatBhawa
Urip = 6 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasSri
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh9
SriJangur
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongBuat Astawa
KapatNama rupa
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja12
BrahmaJangur
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganSida Kasobagian
KetigaJaramerana
Urip = 9 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungSri
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa4
LudraDadi
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahBuat Astawa
KetigaWedana
Urip = 9 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka11
YamaUrungan
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungBagna Mapasah
KetigaJaramerana
Urip = 9 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri3
GuruOgan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongSuka Pinanggih
KapatUpadana
Urip = 9 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluLaba
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa10
IndraGigis
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeBuat Astawa
KapatWidnyana
INGKELSATO MINA MANUK TARU BUKU WONG