SEPTEMBER 2021 ÇAKA 1943
WUKU
MINGGU

Sunday
Nichiyöbi
Sing Chi Rek
Urip = 5 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehSri
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri7
SriDangu
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahSuka Pinanggih
KetigaNama rupa
Urip = 5 + 4Taru
BetengWage
AryangMenala
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa14
UmaOgan
Laku AnginSatria Wibawa
UlukuKemeranaan
KetigaWedana
Urip = 5 + 5Sato
KajengUmanis
UrukungJaya
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita6
KalaGigis
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
Kala SungsangKinasihaning Jana
KapatSeparsa
Urip = 5 + 7Patra
PasahPon
PanironLaba
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka13
BrahmaDangu
Aras KembangBumi Kepetak
PatremLanggeng Kayowanan
KapatJaramerana
Urip = 5 + 8Wong
BetengKeliwon
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka5
LudraTulus
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
LaweanKemertaan
KapatWedana
Urip = 5 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri12
YamaErangan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
GajahBuat Manggih Suka
KapatJaramerana
SENIN

Monday
Getsuyöbi
Sing Chi Ik
Urip = 4 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati8
IndraDangu
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanBuat Suka
KetigaWidnyana
Urip = 4 + 8Sato
KajengKeliwon
Urukung
Sri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka15
SriErangan
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
PedatiBuat Suka
KetigaSeparsa
Urip = 4 + 9Patra
PasahPaing
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka7
UmaNohan
Laku BintangBumi Kepetak
DupaBuat Suka
KapatSadayatana
Urip = 4 + 4Wong
BetengWage
WasJaya
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa14
KalaJangur
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
LembuWerdi Putra
KapatJaramerana
Urip = 4 + 5Paksi
KajengUmanis
MauluLaba
SukuUler
LuangPepet
Raksasa6
BrahmaDadi
Laku AnginTunggak Semi
KelapaBuat Sebet
KapatSeparsa
Urip = 4 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehSri
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati13
LudraUrungan
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
KirimanTininggalin Suka
KapatUpadana
SELASA

Tuesday
Kayöbi
Sing Chi Ei
Urip = 3 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungJaya
WatuLembu
LuangPepet
Raja9
GuruDangu
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu SaratManggih Suka
KetigaSaskara
Urip = 3 + 5Patra
PasahUmanis
PanironLaba
ButaLintah
-Menga
Dewa1
IndraUrungan
Laku ApiWisesa Segara
KudaKinasihaning Jana
KapatJati
Urip = 3 + 7Wong
BetengPon
WasSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita8
SriOgan
Laku Pandita SaktiSatria Wibawa
AsuKinasihaning Jana
KapatNama rupa
Urip = 3 + 8Paksi
KajengKeliwon
Maulu
Menala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati15
UmaGigis
Aras TudingSumur Sinaba
DepatManggih Suka
KapatJati
Urip = 3 + 9Mina
PasahPaing
TunglehJaya
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka7
KalaDangu
Aras KembangSatria Wirang
YuyuLuwih Bagia
KapatSadayatana
RABU

Wednesday
Suiyöbi
Sing Chi San
Urip = 7 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh10
YamaDangu
Laku SuryaLebu Katiup Angin
Tiwa-tiwaBuat Suka
KetigaAwidya
Urip = 7 + 9Wong
BetengPaing
WasJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa2
GuruTulus
Laku AirWisesa Segara
Gajah MinaWerdi Putra
KapatBhawa
Urip = 7 + 4Paksi
KajengWage
MauluLaba
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati9
IndraErangan
Aras TudingSatria Wibawa
KartikaTininggalin Suka
KapatNama rupa
Urip = 7 + 5Mina
PasahUmanis
TunglehSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka1
SriNohan
Aras KembangSumur Sinaba
TangisSida Kasobagian
KapatJati
Urip = 7 + 7Taru
BetengPon
AryangMenala
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri8
UmaJangur
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
LumbungSuka Pinanggih
KapatNama rupa
KAMIS

Thrusday
Mokuyöbi
Sing Chi She
Urip = 8 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasSri
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka11
LudraJangur
Laku BintangSatria Wibawa
SangkatikelSuka Pinanggih
KetigaJaramerana
Urip = 8 + 7Paksi
KajengPon
MauluMenala
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh3
YamaDadi
Laku SuryaSatria Wirang
BadeSuka Rahayu
KapatUpadana
Urip = 8 + 8Mina
PasahKeliwon
TunglehJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa10
GuruUrungan
Laku AirBumi Kepetak
NagaRahayu
KapatWidnyana
Urip = 8 + 9Taru
BetengPaing
AryangLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja2
IndraOgan
Laku BumiLebu Katiup Angin
Salah UkurTininggalin Suka
KapatBhawa
Urip = 8 + 4Sato
KajengWage
UrukungSri
WatuLintah
-Menga
Suka9
SriGigis
Aras KembangTunggak Semi
KumbaBuat Suka
KapatWidnyana
JUMAT

Friday
Kin`yöbi
Sing Chi U
Urip = 6 + 9Paksi
KajengPaing
MauluLaba
WongLembu
LuangPepet
Manuh12
BrahmaGigis
Laku SuryaTunggak Semi
Bubu BolongSuka Pinanggih
KetigaJati
Urip = 6 + 4Mina
PasahWage
TunglehSri
WongGajah
-Menga
Pandita4
LudraDangu
Laku Pandita SaktiSumur Sinaba
MengelutSuka Pinanggih
KapatTresna
Urip = 6 + 5Taru
BetengUmanis
AryangMenala
GajahLembu
LuangPepet
Pati11
YamaTulus
Aras TudingSatria Wirang
Angsa AngremBuat Sebet
KapatSaskara
Urip = 6 + 7Sato
KajengPon
UrukungJaya
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka3
GuruErangan
Laku BintangLebu Katiup Angin
Perahu PegatSuka Pinanggih
KapatUpadana
Urip = 6 + 8Patra
PasahKeliwon
PanironLaba
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri10
IndraNohan
Laku BulanWisesa Segara
UdangManggih Suka
KapatSaskara
SABTU

Saturday
Doyöbi
Sing Chi Lioek
Urip = 9 + 7Mina
PasahPon
TunglehJaya
GajahLintah
-Menga
Manusa13
KalaNohan
Laku AirWisesa Segara
SungengeManggih Suka
KetigaTresna
Urip = 9 + 8Taru
BetengKeliwon
AryangLaba
WatuUler
LuangPepet
Raja5
BrahmaJangur
Laku BumiTunggak Semi
Rarung PagelanganSida Kasobagian
KapatWedana
Urip = 9 + 9Sato
KajengPaing
UrukungSri
ButaGajah
-Menga
Dewa12
LudraDadi
Laku ApiSatria Wibawa
PanahBuat Astawa
KapatAwidya
Urip = 9 + 4Patra
PasahWage
PanironMenala
ButaUler
LuangPepet
Duka4
YamaUrungan
Laku BintangSatria Wirang
Puwuh AtarungBagna Mapasah
KapatTresna
Urip = 9 + 5Wong
BetengUmanis
WasJaya
SukuGajah
-Menga
Sri11
GuruOgan
Laku BulanBumi Kepetak
BegoongSuka Pinanggih
KapatAwidya
INGKELWONG SATO MINA MANUK TARU BUKU